IVO | Instituto Victoria Ocampo

Noticias > Secundaria

Copa IVO Amistad 2019 - 25 Años

Fixture y Equipos

29/06 Estación 98 -Av. Mitre 3951 Sarandí

HORARIOS Zona 1 Zona 2 Zona 3 Zona 4
10 Hs. 1 vs 2 5 vs 6 9 vs 10 13 vs 14
10.25 Hs. 3 vs 4 7 vs 8 11 vs 12 15 vs 16
10.50 Hs. 1 vs 3 5 vs 7 9 vs 11 13 vs 15
11.15 Hs. 2 vs 4 8 vs 6 10 vs 12 14 vs 16
11.40 Hs. 1 vs 4 5 vs 8 9 vs 12 13 vs 16
12.10 Hs. 2 vs 3 7 vs 6 10 vs 11 15 vs 14

Fixture Copa Amistad 2019

 

Equipos

1        
Santamaría Carlos 18/09/1979 1ºA Santamaría de Liguori Julia padre
Graziano Ezequiel 30/12/1982 1ºA Benja Graziano padre
Alderete Ricardo 28/09/1985 1ºA Giuliana Alderete Spinelli padre
Cataldo Julián 30/11/1983 1ºA Lucas Cataldo padre
Noriega Carlos A. 18/11/1982 1ºB Dante Noriega padre
Gulo Adrián 27/03/1984 2ºA Catalina Gulo padre
Gulo Valentino 24/06/2005 2ºA Catalina Gulo primo
Gulo Leonardo 01/05/1976 2ºA Catalina Gulo tío
2        
Ibañez Marcelo 13/03/1982 2ºA Mía Jazmín Ibañez Gilardoni padre
Colque Jonatham 15/10/1986 2ºB Luz Colque padre
López Bidinost Agustín 24/02/1981 2ºB Pedro López Bidinost padre
Steinbach Gabriel 03/08/1982 3ºB Ona Teijeiro Piferrer padrastro
Martinoli Carlos 22/10/1976 3ºB Matías Martinoli padre
Trachsler Gustavo 24/09/1966 3ºB Mariano Trassler padre
Otero Rafael M. 24/06/1980 3ºB Gonzalo Otero Delicia padre
Correa Domingo 26/02/1990 3ºC Mía Iturraspe padre
3        
Pereira Lucas 25/04/2002 4º Sec Pereira Sofía hermano
Matut Fabián 10/01/1981 4ºA Luana Matut padre
Ocampo Roberto Julio 25/05/1953 4ºC Agustín Ocampo padre
Medina Gabriel A. 31/07/1994 4ºC Agustín Ocampo hermano
Natalini Diego 05/10/1980 5ºA Alama Natalini padre
Staropoli Gustavo 13/12/1969 5ºB Valentino Staropoli padre
Aguzzi Sergio G. 11/02/1975 5ºB Isabella Aguzzi padre
Torrisi Diego 11/10/1978 6ºB Francisco Torrisi padre
4        
Labriola Leonardo 09/03/1973 Anaranjada Isabella Labriola padre
Parente José María 23/04/1977 Anaranjada Guadalupe Parente padre
Pacheco Oscar 15/01/1978 Anaranjada Delfina Pacheco padre
Lescano Diego 17/05/1974 Anaranjada Emma Lescano padre
Brunet Gonzalo 20/10/1985 Celeste Zoe Brunet padre
Vaccaro Sebastian 26/09/1980 Celeste Santiago y Catalina Vaccaro padre
Fucci Federico 12/07/1985 Celeste Santiago y Catalina Vaccaro padrino
Boncor Mariano 13/04/1980 Rosa Tatiana Boncor padre
Sandoval Matías 11/03/1984 Roja Lisandro Sandoval Leis padre
Leis Lucas 16/03/1982 Roja Lisandro Sandoval Leis Tío
5        
Loquindoli Mariano 28/01/1985 2ºB Luna Loquindoli padre
Mamani Luis 26/10/1965 2ºB Luna Loquindoli abuelo
Mamani Carlos 07/01/1988 2ºB Luna Loquindoli tío
Eloy Cabrera 31/03/1986 2ºB Luna Loquindoli padrino
Ricardo Tellerin 03/09/1974 2ºB Luna Loquindoli padrino
Nicolás González 30/11/2004 2ºB Luna Loquindoli primo
6        
Aguirre Nelson A. 16/04/1981 3ºA León B. Aguirre padre
De Mattei Diego 15/10/1970 6ºA Franco De Mattei padre
Lascano Pablo   3ºC Kael Lascano padre
Segovia Javier   6ºA M. Victoria Segovia padre
Cadorniga Facundo   6ºA M. Victoria Segovia hermano
Allende Pablo   3ºC Catalina Allende padre
Gallo Dario   3ºC Gallo Olivia padre
Fernández Eduardo   6ºB Valentín Fernández padre
Urquizo José   6ºA Urquizo Valentina padre
Sarno Hernán   6ºA Franco Sarno padre
7        
Reale Claudio 13/02/1979 Anaranjada Juana Reale padre
German Kapelian 27/02/1986 Anaranjada Isabella Laplane padre
Vera Cristian 10/11/1984 Anaranjada Juana y Clara Reale Tío
Valenti Fernando 12/12/1984 Anaranjada Valenti Camilo padre
Ferrini Mauricio 06/07/1983 Anaranjada Juana Ferrini padre
Vera Alberto 09/04/1957 Anaranjada Juana y Clara Reale Abuelo
Magnano Lionel Ayrton 28/08/1994 Anaranjada Olivia Magnano padre
Magnano Matías 19/11/1988 Anaranjada Olivia Magnano Tío
Morinigo Ariel 09/05/1983 Anaranjada Lola Morinigo Ortíz padre
Benitez Anibal 03/12/1951 Anaranjada Olivia Magnano abuelo
8        
Scudero Facundo 15/10/1984 Azul Valentina Escudero padre
Caballero Cristian 03/04/1986 Azul Felipe Caballero padre
Fernández Mason Federico 08/11/1983 Azul Francesca Fernández Mason padre
Anhorn Martín 14/07/1987 Azul Anhorn Caila padre
Díaz Gastón 25/04/1982 Azul Díaz Renata padre
Bonaventa Jorge 14/07/1981 Azul Bonaventa Catalina padre
Rios Marcelo 29/09/1986 Azul Guillermina Rios padre
Lomagno Marcelo 27/03/1979 Azul Victoria Lomagno padre
Da Costa Pinto Mariano 03/12/1972 Azul Bruno Da Costa Pinto padre
9        
Fernández Angel 21/06/1983 Verde Magdalena Fernández Chaban padre
Acosta Maximiliano 06/05/1983 Verde Juan Martín Acosta padre
Tejeda Pablo 13/04/1982 Verde Ciro Tejeda padre
Bevilaqua Mariano 30/09/1976 Verde Santiago y Martina Bevilaqua padre
Marchesin Fernando 24/08/1978 Verde Ludmila Marchesin padre
Cabot Darío 16/07/1977 Verde Lautaro Cabot padre
Azize Jorge 15/04/1983 Verde Elías Salim padre
Rossi Fernando 24/11/1978 Verde Dante Rossi padre
Castelos Claudio 09/09/1973 Verde Ciro Castelos padre
Beltran Carlos 26/09/1975 Verde Máximo Beltran padre
Tabacinic Gabriel 06/10/1974 Verde Milena Tabacinic padre
Censi Javier 02/02/1981 Verde Lola Censi padre
Cannella Osvaldo 05/06/1948 Verde Tejeda Ciro abuelo
10        
Jovorostovski Damian 03/05/1974 Rosa   padre
Musacchio Gustavo 24/12/1987 Rosa   primo ex alumno
Marcello Ezequiel 25/06/1994 Rosa   primo ex alumno
Ciuniak Fernando 24/10/1981 Rosa   tío
Ciuniak Carlos 18/12/1971 Rosa   padrino
Tribuzzio Facundo 18/02/1989 Rosa   primo ex alumno
Ríos Joel 13/03/1989 Rosa   tío ex alumno
Correa Iganacio 31/07/1988 Rosa   primo ex alumno
Muñoz Matías 06/10/1992 Rosa   primo
11        
Portnoy Alejandro 03/12/1968 5ºB Victoria Portnoy padre
Portnoy Juan Manuel 27/03/1991 5ºB Victoria Portnoy Hermano
Portnoy Ezequiel 18/11/1993 5ºB Victoria Portnoy Hermano
Marino Fernando 01/08/1979 5ºB Victoria Portnoy primo
Santoro Gabriel 16/12/1972 5ºB Martina Santoro padre
Valenzuela Cristian 29/10/1978 5ºB Guadalupe Valenzuela padre
Santoro Ariel 21/07/1974 5ºB Martina Santoro tío
Cáceres Delio 07/07/1974 5ºB Cáceres Tatiana padre
12        
Ramello Martín 05/03/1978 5ºC Jazmín Ramello padre
Salu Gustavo 21/04/1969 5ºC Morena Salu padre
Duarte Daniel 25/12/1979 5ºC Brisa Vargas Agostinetti padrastro
Vargas Hector 12/05/1981 5ºC Brisa Vargas Agostinetti padre
Pascuzzi Alejandro 03/02/1970 5ºC Tomás y Lucas Pascuzzi padre
Stolowich Leonardo   5ºC   padre
Sablich Andres   5ºC   padre
Muzzupappa Nicolas 04/10/1978 5ºC Morena Muzzopapa padre
13        
Sánchez Mariano 18/11/1983 Amarilla Valentino Sánchez Caffarelli padre
Demis Angel Molina 14/07/1991 Amarilla Benjamín Molina padre
Rioseco Adrián 10/10/1980 Amarilla Emilia Rioseco Pospos padre
Damian López 21/09/1988 Amarilla Catalina López padre
Lucas Soria 06/12/1982 Amarilla Luciano Soria padre
Daniel Isturiz 10/04/1976 Amarilla Franco Isturiz padre
Juan Manuel Méndez Gouveia 19/07/1988 Amarilla Benjamín Méndez padre
Allo Emiliano 18/11/1990 Amarilla Catalina López padrino
Nicolás Picciuto 06/07/1982 Amarilla Francesca Picciuto tío
14        
Ariel Martínez 30/07/1981 2ºC Isabella Martínez padre
Santiago Martínez 11/09/2004 2ºC Isabella Martínez hermano
Mauro Pelizza 26/01/1973 1ºB Francisco Pelizza padre
Fornino Pablo 23/10/1983 2ºC Ignacio Fornino padre
Lionel Amitrano 01/09/1981 3ºC/1ºC Natael y Israel Amitrano padre
Leandro Aliaga 16/06/1978 2 y 4 años Renzo Aliaga padre
Javier Cano 28/08/1980 4 años y Sec Sofía y Delfina Cano padre
Pablo Olcesi 27/09/1968 3ºA Santino y Lola Olcesi padre
Juan Spadoni 04/05/1992 2ºC Julieta Espósito tío
Juan Manuel Freire 21/08/1982 3ºA Santino y Lola Olcesi tío
15        
Aguirre Nelson 26/04/1981 3ºA León Aguirre padre
Sergio García 03/04/1977 3ºA Sofía García padre
Alfredo Orlandini 17/08/1977 3ºA Benito Orlandini padre
Hugo Amenos 29/04/1980 3ºA Juan Pablo Amenos padre
D Angelo Maximiliano 12/02/1980 3ºA D Angelo Agustina padre
Oswaldo Julca 07/02/1979 3ºA Thiago Julca padre
Ricardo Lerin   3ºA Clara Lerin padre
Adrían Alvárez 27/02/1970 3ºA Santiago Alvárez padre
Daniel Alarcon 27/01/1978 3ºA Ignacio Alarcón padre
16        
Debenedetti Favio   4ºC   padre
Delgado Emiliano   4ºC   padre
Maritato Leonardo   4ºC   padre
Moretto Marcelo   4ºC   padre
Russo Lionel   4ºC   padre
Marchese Javier   4ºC   padre
Di Giacomo Emiliano   4ºC   padre
Luca Rodrigo   4ºC   padre
Jar Adrian   4ºC   padre
Gonzalez Miguel   4ºC   tío
Gonzalez Julian   4ºC   tío
Pérez Damian   4ºC   padre
Echenausi Dario   4ºC   padre