IVO | Instituto Victoria Ocampo

Noticias

Mesas regulares febrero 2020

  LUNES 17/02 MARTES 18/02 MIERCOLES 19/02 JUEVES 20/02 VIERNES 21/02
8.00 HS CS. SOCIALES 1º A
LOIACONO-DOS REIS
C.CIUDADANÍA 1º A
SOLARI-DOS REIS
TEATRO 1ºA-B
MUÑÓZ-BOUZÁN
NTICX 4º A-B
KURT-SALÍAS
CS. NATURALES 1º A-C
ZAIXSO-VAISMAN
  C.CIUDADANÍA 2º A-B
FLORENTIN- SOLARI
PRÁCT. DEL LENGUAJE 1ºC
DOS REIS- SOLARI
BIOLOGÍA 2ºA
VAISMAN-ZAIXSO
INGLÉS 5º A
BOUZÁN-MARTÍNEZ M
C.CIUDADANÍA 1º B
SOLARI-ZAIXSO
  MATEMÁTICA 1ª C
MATEMÁTICA 5º B
BOLOGNA-CARLÉSIMO
DERECHO 5º B
MARTÍNEZ -VELAZQUEZ
HISTORIA 5ºA
BRANCA-FIORENTIN
MATEMÁTICA 6ºA
BOLOGNA-VELAZQUEZ
INGLÉS 3ºB
TOBARES-BOUZÁN
  HISTORIA 3º A
STANGALINI-BRANCA
FISICOQUÍMICA 2º A
ZAIXSO-CASAL
PRACT.DEL LENGUAJE 2ºB
FIORI-DOS REIS
PROYECTOS ORG 6º B
VELAZQUEZ- BOLOGNA
PRÁCT. DEL LENGUAJE 3ºA
LITERATURA 5º A
FIORI-SOLA
  HISTORIA 3º B
BRANCA-STANGALINI
MATEMÁTICA 3ºA
BOLOGNA-ALEGRE
MATEMÁTICA 3ºB
ALEGRE-CARLÉSIMO
POLÍTICA Y CIUD. 5ºB
MARTÍNEZ-BOUZÁN
GEOGRAFÍA 4º A-B
LOIÁCONO-BRANCA
  INGLÉS 4º B
PICÓN-ALEGRE
COMUNICACIÓN 4º A
FIORI-SOLA B.
MATEMÁTICA 4ºB
CARLÉSIMO-ALEGRE
TEATRO 3ºA
PAIVA-DOS REIS
 
  FÍSICA 4º A
ALEGRE-PICÓN
LITERATURA 6º A
SOLA B-FIORI
INGLÉS 5ºB
TOBARES-BOUZÁN
PRACT. DEL LENGUAJE 1º B
DOS REIS-PAIVA
 
  FILOSOFÍA 6º A -B
SALÍAS- MARTÍNEZ
HISTORIA 4º B
BRANCA-STANGALINI
ARTE 6ºA
CASTRO-BOLOGNA
   
  COMUN. CULT.CONSUMO
5º A FIORI-SOLARI
GEOGRAFÍA 5º A
STANGALINI-BRANCA
MATEMÁTICA 6º B
BOLOGNA-CASTRO
   
           
10.00 HS MATEMÁTICA 5º A
BERGER-CARLÉSIMO
TEATRO 2º A
PAIVA-BOUZÁN
INGLÉS 1ºC
SIRICA-BOUZÁN
GEOGRAFÍA 3ºB
STANGALINI-LOIACONO
HISTORIA 2ºB
BRANCA-LOIACONO
  MATEMÁTICA 1º B
CARLESIMO-BERGER
INGLÉS 2º B
BOUZÁN-PAIVA
GESTIÓN ORG. 5ºB
EPIFANIO-CATTÁNEO
LITERATURA 5ºB -4ºB
FIORI-AGNELLI
INGLÉS 2º A
BOUZÁN-TOBARES
  PRÁCT. DEL LENGUAJE 2º A
AGNELLI-FIORI
PRÁCT. DEL LENGUAJE 3º B
FIORI-SOLA B
INGLÉS 3º A
TOBARES-SIRICA -BOUZÁN
  TALLER COM. INSTITUC 6ºA
LUNA-SOLARI
  TRABAJO Y CIUD. 6º A-B
MARTIÍNEZ-SALÍAS
BIOLOGÍA 4º B
VAISMAN-LOIACONO
    ARTE 6º B
SOLARI- LUNA
  INGLÉS 4º A
PICÓN-SIRICA
POLÍTICA Y CIUD. 5º A
MARTÍNEZ-STANGALINI
    BIOLOGÍA 3ºB
FERNANDEZ-VASMAN
    CS.SOCIALES 1º B
LOIACONO-STANGALINI
     
    GEOGRAFÍA 5º B
STANGALINI-LOIACONO
     
    TRA. SOCIOCULT S XXI 6º A
SOLARI-EPIFANIO
     
    ECONOMÍA POLÍTICA 6º B
EPIFANIO-SOLARI
     
    C.CIUDADANÍA 1º C
SOLARI-DOS REIS
     
           
12.15 HS   MATEMÁTICA 4º A
BERGER- CARLESIMO
  MATEMÁTICA 2ºA
RÍSPOLI-ZAIXSO
 
        FISICOQUÍMICA 2ºB
ZAIXSO-RÍSPOLI
 
        SIC 4ºB-5ºB
DISCIOSCIA-EPIFANIO-DISCIOSCIA
 
           
      MIERCOLES 26/02 JUEVES 27/02 VIERNES 28/02
8.00 HS     INGLÉS 1º B
BOUZÁN-DOS REIS
FISICOQUÍMICA 3ºB
AQUINO-ZAIXSO
MATEMÁTICA 2ºB
CASAL-BOLOGNA
PREVIAS 1º-2º - C.CARRERA
      TEATRO 3º B
MUÑÓZ- ALEGRE
FÍSICA 4º B
AQUINO-ZAIXSO
INT. QUÍMICA 5º A-B
ZAIXSO-AQUINO
      BIOLOGÍA 3º A
ZAIXSO- ALEGRE
PSICOLOGÍA 4º A
SALÍS-KURT
LITERATURA 6º B
AGNELLI-FIORI
      BIOLOGÍA 4º A
FERNÁNDEZ-VAISMAN
GEOGRAFÍA 2º A-B
STANGALINI-LOIACONO
SALUD Y ADOLESC. 4º A-B
FERNÁNDEZ-LOIACONO
          FISICOQUÍMICA 3ºA
AQUINO-ZAIXSO
           
10.00 HS     T. DE PRODUCCIONES
6º A ARGUEN-BOUZAN
PRÁCT. DEL LENGUAJE 1º A
DOS REIS-AGNELLI
INGLÉS 1º A
AGNELLI D-BOUZÁN
      OBS. DE MEDIOS 5º A
ARGUEN-BOUZÁN
CS. NATURALES 1º B
ZAIXSO-LOIACONO
TEATRO 1ºC
PAIVA-CARUSO
      MATEMÁTICA 1º A
CARLESIMO-BOLOGNA
CS.SOCIALES 1ºC
LOIACONO-ZAIXSO
OBS. COM.CULT. Y SOC 5ºA
SOLARI-LUNA
      LITERATURA 4º A
FIORI-CATTANEO
TEATRO 2º B
MUÑÓZ-AGNELLI
ELEM. MICRO Y MACRO 5ºB
CATTANEO-CIPOLLONE
      TEO 4º B
CATTANEO-FIORI
GEOGRAFÍA 3º A
STANGALINI-LOIACONO
C.CIUDADANÍA 3º B
LUNA-FIORI
      BIOLOGÍA 2º B
VAISMAN- EPIFANIO
INGLÉS 6º A-B
BOUZAN-BOLOGNA
HISTORIA 4º A
SOLA M -BRANCA
      C.CIUDADANÍA 3º A
EPIFANIO-BRANCA
  HISTORIA 5º B
SOLA M- BRANCA
      HISTORIA 2º A
BRANCA-EPIFANIO
   
           
12.30 HS     EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
SUPERIOR (4º-5º-6º)
CIPOLLONE-MODICA P-BUCCAFUSCA
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
BÁSICA (1º-2º-3º)
CARUSO-CIPOLLONE-GUI
MODICA P-BUCCAFUSCA